Katalognummer: 232 / Postennummer: 1024583
ca. 30x13-40x16 mm, L: ca. 46 cm, Schließe und Zwischenelemente Silber vergoldet, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
Necklace, marquise-cut jasper, graduating from ca. 30x13-40x16 mm,, L: ca. 46 cm, clasp and parts between silver gilded, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear.