Katalognummer: 268 / Postennummer: 1024626
D: je ca. 9 mm, GG 18K,18 gr, L: ca. 17 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh, Tragespuren, punziert KRU, handgearbeitetes Unikat!
Bracelet with 6 round labradorite cabochons, D: ca. 9 mm, 18K yellow gold, 18 gr, L: ca. 17 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear, marked KRU, handcrafted unique piece.