Katalognummer: 830 / Postennummer: 1024465
Bronze, stehendes Fohlen, auf Holzsockel, am Bein signiert, H. ca. 23cm. Altersspuren.
MURER, AUGUSTO (1922 Falcade-1985 Padua) 'foal'. ronze, standing foal, on wooden base, signed on the leg, h. approx. 23cm. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Skulpturen - (sonstiges)