Katalognummer: 1602 / Postennummer: 1025460
u.li. signiert und datiert 1916, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 65x57 cm. Craquelé, Farbabplatzer und -berieb an den Rändern.
KORNSAND, LUISE (1876-1962), "Young peasant woman with pansy", signed and dated 1916, oil / canvas, HxW: approx. 65x57 cm. Craquelé, color flakes and rubs on the edges.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)