Katalognummer: 214 / Postennummer: 1025540
und einer barocken Zuchtperle, WG 14/18K, zus. 8,2 g, RW: 54, 2.H. 20. Jh., Ring mit Tragespuren.
Bundle of ring and pendant with diamonds and baroque cultured pearl each, 14/18K white gold, 8.2 g, ring size 54, 2nd half of 20th century, ring with signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck