Katalognummer: 222 / Postennummer: 1025620
Silber, 2x mit Bernstein, 1x mit Granat, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
Bundle of 3 bracelets, silver, 2x with amber, 1x with garnet, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck