Katalognummer: 610 / Postennummer: 1024889
1 Mokkakanne (Deckelröschen beschädigt), 1 Zuckerdose und 1 Sahnekännchen. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
MEISSEN 3-piece mocha set 'strewn flowers', 2nd choice, 20th century. 1 mocha pot (lid flower damaged), 1 sugar bowl and 1 cream jug. Signs of age and use.
Kategorie: Porzellan