Katalognummer: 624 / Postennummer: 1025842
Mit reicher Goldstaffage, Tasse mit Landschaftsszene und Figurenstaffage, nur Tasse mit Schwertermarke. Berieben, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
MEISSEN cup and saucer, 19th century. With rich gold decorations, cup with landscape scene and figures, only cup with swords mark. Rubbed, some signs of age and use.
Kategorie: Porzellan