Katalognummer: 846 / Postennummer: 1026635
Florenz, um 1900, Marmor, rückseitig bezeichnet: "A. Frilli Firenze", H: 72 cm. zum Teil bestoßen bzw. besch.
FRILLI, ANTONIO (ca.1850-1920) "Bust of a woman
Florence, about 1900, marble, inscribed on the back: "A. Frilli Firenze", h: 72 cm. partly bumped and dam.
Kategorie: Skulpturen