Katalognummer: 1600 / Postennummer: 1023143
u.re. signiert und datiert 1946, Öl/Karton, HxB: ca. 42x57,5 cm (49x65 cm mit Rahmen). Minim. Berieb. Mit Rahmen. Altersspuren.
LANG, G. (painter / in the 20th century), "Still life with zinnias in a vase and apples", signed and dated 1946, oil / cardboard, HxW: approx. 42x57.5 cm (49x65 cm with frame). Minim. Rubbing. With frame. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle