Katalognummer: 1622 / Postennummer: 1025316
Öl auf Lw., sig., verso bez.: "Eugen Nell, 1937, Wandergeselle", HxB: 61/50 cm, gerahmt, leichte Altersspuren.
NELL, EUGEN (1905-1994) "journeyman migrant"
Oil on canvas, sig., at the back side designated: "Eugen Nell, 1937, journeyman", hxw: 61/50 cm, framed, slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle