Katalognummer: 1626 / Postennummer: 1025795
Öl/Lw., signiert: "F.Bürsing" unten rechts, HxB: 48/43 cm. Hinter Glas gerahmt, normale Altersspuren.
BÜRSING, FRIEDA (1867-1940) "Bouquet of roses"
Oil on canvas, signed: "F.Bürsing" lower right, hxw: 48/43 cm. framed behind glass, normal signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle