Katalognummer: 1628 / Postennummer: 1025838
Öl auf Holz, sig. "R. Walton", HxB: 27/21 cm. Rahmen (teilw. besch)
PAINTER OF THE 20TH CENTURY, Series of the "Four seasons"
oil on wood, sig. "R. Walton", hxw: 27/21 cm. frame (partly dam.)
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle