Katalognummer: 1653 / Postennummer: 1026766
u.re. signiert und datiert 1904, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: 51x61 cm. Part. leicht craqueliert, Farbabplatzer und Berieb.
KORNSAND, LUISE (1876-1962), "Still life with a green glass vase and books", signed and dated 1904, oil / canvas, HxW: 51x61 cm. Part. Slightly cracked, flaked paint and abrasion.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle