Katalognummer: 1803 / Postennummer: 1024804
Farbradierung, sign., dat., num. 71/250, HxB: 22/20 cm. Rahmen, Altersspuren.
HAUSNER, RUDOLF (1914-1995) "Adams spiral staircase" 1974
Colour etching, signed, dated, number 71/250, hxw: 22/20 cm. Frame, traces of age.
Kategorie: Graphiken