Katalognummer: 1807 / Postennummer: 1024815
Farbserigraphie auf Bütten, in Bleistift unten rechts signiert und datiert, Ex. 75/150, HxB: 50,5 x 39,5 cm, Rahmen, Altersspuren.
ACKERMANN, MAX (1887-1975) "Rhythms and Sounds" 1974
Serigraph in colours on handmade paper, signed and dated in pencil at lower right, ex. 75/150, HxW: 50,5 x 39,5 cm, frame, traces of age.
Kategorie: Graphiken