Katalognummer: 1809 / Postennummer: 1024834
Farbige Serigraphie auf Lenox Museumskarton, Ex. 1528/2000, rechts unten signiert, HxB: 76/51 cm, gerahmt, leichte Altersspuren.
WARHOL, ANDY (1928-1987) "Committee 2000"
Coloured serigraph on Lenox museum cardboard, Ex. 1528/2000, signed at lower right, HxW: 76/51 cm, framed, slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Graphiken