Katalognummer: 1812 / Postennummer: 1024871
Gérard Scotin nach William Hogarth, 1757, Farbkupferstich, HxB: ca. 54/44 cm, gerahmt, Altersspuren.
WILLIAM HOGARTH, AFTER "Canvassing for Votes"
Gérard Scotin after William Hogarth, 1757, colour copper engraving, hxw: ca. 54/44 cm, framed, traces of age.
Kategorie: Graphiken