Katalognummer: 1813 / Postennummer: 1025155
Farbserigrafie, sig. und datiert: 1973, Ex.395/400, HxB: 62,5/53,5 cm, gerahmt, an d. Rändern etwas wellig. Provenienz: Galerie Valentin, Stuttgart
HAUSNER, RUDOLF (1914-1995) "Red fool's hat"
Serigraph in colours, signed and dated: 1973, Ex.395/400, HxW: 62,5/53,5 cm, framed, at margins somewhat wavy. Provenance: Gallery Valentin, Stuttgart.
Kategorie: Graphiken