Katalognummer: 2840 / Postennummer: 1024263
Venedig, 20.Jh., Spiegel mit goldschimmerndem Randdekor aus Muranoglas, HxB: 88/73 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
MURANO MIRRORS
Venice, 20th century, mirror with golden shimmering decorations at the edges made of Murano glass, hxw: 88/73 cm. Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Möbel/ Einrichtung