Katalognummer: 3000 / Postennummer: 1022931
Schweden, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh, Messing, Aufbau in kugelförmigen Elementen, jeweils an der Unterseite gestempelt Gusums Bruck 028 bzw. 82. H: 9,5 cm bzw. 17,5 cm. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
Gusums Bruk, two pairs of candlesticks models 28 and 82, Sweden, 2nd half of the 20th century, brass, structure in spherical elements, stamped on the underside in each case Gusums Bruck 028 or 82. H: 9.5 cm or 17.5 cm. Age and wear.
Kategorie: Varia