Katalognummer: 3003 / Postennummer: 1025287
Anfang 20.Jh., Bronze vergoldet und Leder, allseits mit gotischem Maßwerk reliefierte Schatulle, innen gelber Samt, HxBxT: 10/16/9 cm. Altersspuren.
BOX IN GOTHIC STYLE
Early 20th century, gilded bronze and leather, box with gothic tracery on all sides, yellow velvet inside, hxwxd: 10/16/9 cm. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Varia