Katalognummer: 31 / Postennummer: 1025093
Volkspflege 3. Stufe am Band im originalen Etui d. Fa. Gebr. Godet Berlin. Geringe Altersspuren, Etui leicht berieben
Third Reich 1933-1945 - Decoration of honor for German Volkspflege 3rd level on the ribbon in the original case manufacturer Gebr. Godet Berlin. Slight signs of age, case slightly rubbed
Kategorie: Historika