Katalognummer: 46 / Postennummer: 1025628
der Deutschen Kaiserzeit. Ca. Anfang 20. Jh. Eine Münze lose. Material Zinn und messingfarbenes Metall, teils gedellt, deutliche Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren. Dazu Sovereign 1899 Victoria in Silber innenliegend.
Large coin bowl with 25 embedded coins from the German Empire. Approx. early 20th century. One coin loose. Material tin and brass-colored metal, partly dented, clear signs of age and wear. With Sovereign 1899 Victoria in silver inside.
Kategorie: Historika