Katalognummer: 108 / Postennummer: 1025694
ca. WEISS (H)/SI, WG 18K, 4,2 g, RW: 58, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Saphir min. berieben.
Ring with oval faceted sapphire surrounded by small brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 0.14 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/SI, 18K white gold, 4.2 g, ring size 58, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, sapphire min. abraded.