Katalognummer: 109 / Postennummer: 1025698
ca. WEISS-LGW (H-I)/VS2-SI1, GG 18K, 15,9 g, massiver Bandring, RW: 59, Ende 20. Jh., guter Erhalt, punziert WEMPE 8566.
WEMPE solitaire ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.95 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-I)/VS2-SI1, 18K yellow gold, 15.9 g, very solid ring shank, ring size 59, late 20th century, good condition, hallmarked WEMPE 8566.