Katalognummer: 115 / Postennummer: 1025824
Brillanten zus. ca. 0,20 ct, niedere bis mittlere Farbe u. Reinheit, GG 14K, 25,3 gr, L: ca. 5,5 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Pendant with agate cameo, brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.20 ct, low to medium colour a. clarity, 14K YG, 25,3 gr, L: ca. 5.5 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.