Katalognummer: 128 / Postennummer: 1025882
WEISS-LGW (H-J)/VS-SI, WG 14K, 6 gr, RW: 58, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Ring with 3 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.6 ct, WHITE-STW (H-J)/VS-SI, 14K WG, 6 gr, ring size 58, 21st century, minor signs of wear.