Katalognummer: 132 / Postennummer: 1025890
davon eine mit Moosachat, eine Brosche punz. "AP". 2 der Broschen vermutlich Teile von 2 Gürtelschließen. Tragespuren, 19.-20. Jh.
Bundle 3 silver brooches of which one with moss agate, one brooch stamped "AP". 2 of them probably parts of 2 belt buckles. Signs of wear, 19th-20th century.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck