Katalognummer: 146 / Postennummer: 1025943
von ca. 0,12 ct (punz.), Süßwasserzuchtperle ca. 14,2 mm von rosé-violetter Farbe, WG 18K, 6,1 gr, RW: 53, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Ring with large pearl and small brilliants totalling ca. 0.12 ct (stamped), freshwater cultured pearl ca. 14.2 mm of rose-violet colour, 18K WG, 6.1 gr, ring size 53, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.