Katalognummer: 154 / Postennummer: 1025951
Zuchtperlen von ca. 6,5-6,8 mm, Schließe WG 18K besetzt mit Smaragden u. Diamanten, 35,7 gr, L: ca. 18,5 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Bracelet with 3 rows Akoya cultured pearls ca. 6.5-6.8 mm, clasp 18K WG set with emeralds and diamonds, 35.7 gr, L: ca. 18.5 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.