Katalognummer: 155 / Postennummer: 1025952
Zuchtperlen ca. 6,6-6,8 mm, Schließe WG 18K mit Smaragden u. Diamanten, Kettenlänge ca. 43 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Necklace with 2 rows of Akoya cultured pearls ca. 6.6-6.8 mm, clasp 18K WG with emeralds and diamonds, necklace L: ca. 43 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.