Katalognummer: 156 / Postennummer: 1025953
von zus. ca. 1 ct, ca. LGW-GET (J-P)/SI-P2, RG 14K, Schauseite Platin, L: ca. 4,8 cm, Anfang 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Unterbau leicht verzogen, rückseitig Reparaturstellen sichtbar.
Art Deco brooch/pendant with diamonds totalling ca. 1 ct, ca. STW-TIN (J-P)/SI-I2, 14K RG, front platinum, L: ca. 4.8 cm, early 20th century, signs of wear, framework slightly bent, repairs visible at the back.