Katalognummer: 190 / Postennummer: 1026019
Tigerauge, Malachit und Lapislazuli, Kugeln, unterschiedl. Größen und Längen, Schließen Silber bzw. Metall, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Bundle of 3 necklaces, tiger eye, malachite and lapis lazuli beeds, different diametres and lengths, clasps made of silver and metal, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck