Katalognummer: 196 / Postennummer: 1026053
zwischen feiner Ösenkette aus Platin, 2,3 g, L: 45,5 cm, 1. H. 20. Jh., Trage- und Altersspuren, Ösen tlw. verbogen, sehr hübsche Arbeit!
Art déco, delicate necklace with onyx and small cultured pearls, platinum, 2.3 g, L. 45.5 cm, 1st half of 20th century, signs of age and wear, some loops slightly bent, nice craftsmanship.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Antik