Katalognummer: 211 / Postennummer: 1026213
mittlere bis gute Farbe u. Reinheit, beweglich gefasst, WG 18K, 18.7 gr, L: ca. 8 cm, Mitte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. Handarbeit, feine Juweliersqualität.
Trembling brooch "Flower Bouquet" with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.3 ct, medium to good colour a. clarity, moving settings, 18K WG, 18.7 gr, L: ca. 8 cm, mid-20th century. minor signs of wear. Handcraftes, fine jewellers quality.