Katalognummer: 219 / Postennummer: 1026248
GG 14K, 11,7 gr, L: ca. 19,5 cm, leichte Tragespuren, Finnland 1997, finnische Punzen.
LAPPONIA bracelet, 14K YG, 11.7 gr, L: ca. 19.5 cm, minor signs of wear, Finland 1997, Finnish hallmarks.