Katalognummer: 222 / Postennummer: 1026301
ca. WEISS (H)/SI, WG 14K, 11,6 gr, L: ca. 3,4 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Rhodinierung rückseitig leicht berieben.
Heart pendant with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 2.5 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/SI, 14K WG, 11.6 gr, L: ca. 3.4 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, rhodinization slightly abraded at the back.