Katalognummer: 234 / Postennummer: 1026505
ca. WEISS (H)/VVS-VS, WG 14K, Ringweite 58, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Ring with 3 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.85 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VVS-VS, 14K WG, ring size 58, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.