Katalognummer: 266 / Postennummer: 1026688
gute Farbe u. Reinheit, GG 14K, 12 gr, D: ca. 2,5 cm, 20./21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren.
Heart pendant with brilliant-cut diamonds ca. 0.35 ct, good colour a. clarity, 14K YG, 12 gr, D: ca. 2.5 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.