Katalognummer: 271 / Postennummer: 1026695
von mittlerer Qualität im Brillant- und Trapezschliff und je 1 Zuchtperle, WG 18K, 5 g, L: 2,9 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Earrings with trapeze- and brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 0.1 ct, medium quality and 1 cultured pearl each, 18K white gold, 5 g, L: 2.9 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear.