Katalognummer: 281 / Postennummer: 1026747
gefasst in RG 18K, ca. 2,7x3,7 cm, Zuchtperlen ca. 2,5 mm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Brooch with cultured pearls ca. 2.5 mm and malachite, set in 18K RG, ca. 2.7x3.7 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.