Katalognummer: 318 / Postennummer: 1027246
Kette u. 1 Ring Silber 925, 1 Ring GG 18K, Kettenlänge ca. 38 cm, 21. Jh., Tragespuren, mit Herstellerpunze.
TIFFANY & CO necklace "1837", neckl. and 1 ring silver 925, 1 ring 18K YG, neckl. L: ca. 38 cm, 21st century, signs of wear, with maker's mark.