Katalognummer: 324 / Postennummer: 1027269
GG 14K, 16,4 g, Durchzugsöffnung ca. 3,5x1,5 mm, ca. 1960-70, Tragespuren, punziert AS (wohl Goldschmied Silbermann/Stuttgart), HANDARBEIT!
Pendant with oval labradorithe ca. 2.5x1.5 cm, 14K yellow gold, 16.4 g, hole for neckalce ca. 3.5x1.5 mm, ca. 1960-70, signs of wear, hallmarked AS (prob. goldsmith Silbermann/Stuttgart), handcrafted.