Katalognummer: 325 / Postennummer: 1027274
ca. WEISS (H)/VS-SI, WG 18K, 3,5 g, RW: 53, oval verformt, 2. H. 20. Jh., starke Tragespuren, solide Verarbeitung.
Memoirering with brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 1.1 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS-SI, 18K white gold, 3.5 g, ring size 53, oval deformed, 2nd half of 20th century, distinct signs of wear. solid workmanship.