Katalognummer: 357 / Postennummer: 1027418
aus 33 tropfenförmigen Tahiti Zuchtperlen ca. 10,3-11,8 mm, silbergrau mit verschiedenen Obertönen, L. 45 cm, Bajonettanschlüsse, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Necklace made of 33 Tahitian cultured pearls ca. 10.3-11.8 mm, silvergrey with different overtones, L. 45 cm, ends for bayonet clasp, without clasp, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.