Katalognummer: 362 / Postennummer: 1027436
ca. WEISS-GET (H-M))/P1 in dreieckigem Ringkopf, WG 18K, 4,9 g, RW: 54, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
Ring with brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 0.3 ct, ca. WHITE-TIN (H-M)/P1, 18K white gold, 4.9 g, ring size 54, late 20th century, signs of wear.