Katalognummer: 372 / Postennummer: 1027470
Zuchtperlen von ca. 7,5 mm, guter Lüster, Schließe Silber, L: ca. 54 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
2-stranded pearl necklace, Akoya cultured pearls of ca. 7.5 mm, good lustre, clasp silver, L: ca. 54 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.