Katalognummer: 373 / Postennummer: 1027471
Zuchtperlen von ca. 7,5 mm, guter Lüster, endlos geknotet, L: ca. 120 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
2-stranded pearl necklace, Akoya cultured pearls of ca. 7.5 mm, good lustre, infinitely knitted, L: ca. 120 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.