Katalognummer: 608 / Postennummer: 1027666
Aus der limitierten Kunstreihe, 300 nummerierte und signierte Exemplare, Nr. 18, H. ca. 22,5cm. Leichte Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, anbei originale Holzbox und Zertifikat.
ROSENTHAL vase object 'rider and angel' by HAP Grieshaber, 20th century. From the limited art series, 300 numbered and signed copies, No. 18, h. approx. 22.5cm. Slight signs of age and use, enclosed original wooden box and certificate.